Πρωτάθλημα

Εβδομαδιαίο Πρόγραμμα Αγώνων ΕΠΣ Σερρών

Επίλεκτη 13/22                    A12/26                       Β10/18 & Β10/22

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ: 25/11/17  03:00 μμ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ: 26/11/17  12:00μμ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ: 26/11/17  03:00 μμ
1. ΧΡΥΣΟ-ΡΟΔΟΠΟΛΗ 1. 1. ΑΕ ΝΙΓΡΙΤΑΣ-ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑΣ
2. ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΣ-ΠΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 2. 2. ΝΕΟ ΣΟΥΛΙ-ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΣ
3. ΧΑΡΩΠΟ-ΚΑΠΝΟΦΥΤΟ 3. 3. ΝΕΟΣ ΣΚΟΠΟΣ-ΨΩΜΟΤΟΠΙ
4. ΒΑΛΤΕΡΟ-ΑΝΩ ΠΟΡΟΪΑ 4. 4. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ-ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ
5. ΚΕΡΚΙΝΗ-ΑΝΩ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙ 5. 5. ΑΓΚΙΣΤΡΟ-ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙ
6. ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ-ΠΡΩΤΗ 6. 6. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ-ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΑ
7. ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙ-ΜΑΥΡΟΛΟΦΟΣ 7. 7. ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑΣ-ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ
8. ΑΟ ΝΙΓΡΙΤΑΣ-ΟΡΕΙΝΗ 8. 8. ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙ-ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑ
9. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ-ΠΟΣ 2000 9. 9. (Μονόβρυση)ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΟΙ-ΑΓΙΟ ΠΝΕΥΜΑ
10. ΚΟΡΜΙΣΤΑ-ΜΕΣΟΛΑΚΚΙΑ 10. 10. ΚΑΤΩ ΚΑΜΗΛΑ-ΡΟΔΟΛΙΒΟΣ
11. ΠΕΠΟΝΙΑ-ΜΑΥΡΟΘΑΛΑΣΑ 11. 11. Ν.ΖΙΧΝΗ-ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΩΜΗ
12. ΑΧΛΑΔΟΧΩΡΙ-ΑΜΜΟΥΔΙΑ 12. 12. ΠΕΘΕΛΙΝΟΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
13. ΠΟΝΤΙΣΜΕΝΟ-ΒΥΡΩΝΕΙΑ 13. 13. ΟΙΝΟΥΣΑ-ΨΥΧΙΚΟ
14. ΝΕΑ ΤΥΡΟΛΟΗ-ΠΛΑΤΑΝΑΚΙΑ 14. 14. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΤΣΙ-ΔΡΑΒΙΣΚΟΣ
15. ΕΜΜ ΠΑΠΑΣ-ΒΑΛΤΟΤΟΠΙ 15. 15. ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙ-ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ
16.ΝΈΟ ΠΕΤΡΙΤΣΙ-ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 16. 16. ΝΈΟ ΠΕΤΡΙΤΣΙ-ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
17. ΑΓΚΙΣΤΡΟ-ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙ  17.  ΕΜΜ ΠΑΠΑΣ-ΒΑΛΤΟΤΟΠΙ
 18. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ-ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ  18. ΠΟΝΤΙΣΜΕΝΟ-ΒΥΡΩΝΕΙΑ
19. ΚΕΡΚΙΝΗ-ΑΝΩ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙ
20. ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙ-ΜΑΥΡΟΛΟΦΟΣ

 

Επίλεκτη 14/22                    A13/26                       Β11/18 & Β11/22

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ: 2/12/17  03:00 μμ  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ: 3/12/17  12:00μμ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ: 3/12/17  03:00 μμ
1. ΧΡΥΣΟ-ΑΕ ΝΙΓΡΙΤΑΣ 1. 1. ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑΣ-ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΣ
2. ΡΟΔΟΠΟΛΗ-ΝΕΟ ΣΟΥΛΙ 2. 2. (ΕΠΣ)ΠΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ-ΝΕΟΣ ΣΚΟΠΟΣ
3. ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΣ-ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ 3. 3. ΚΑΠΝΟΦΥΤΟ-ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙ
4. ΨΩΜΟΤΟΠΙ-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ 4. 4. ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ-ΑΓΚΙΣΤΡΟ
5. ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΑ-ΧΑΡΩΠΟ 5. 5. ΑΝΩ ΠΟΡΟΪΑ-ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ
6. ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑ-ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑΣ 6. 6. ΑΝΩ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙ-ΒΑΛΤΕΡΟ
7. (Μονοβρυσ)ΠΟΣ 2000-ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙ 7. 7. ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙ-ΚΕΡΚΙΝΗ
8. ΜΕΣΟΛΑΚΚΙΑ-ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΟΙ 8. 8. ΟΡΕΙΝΗ-ΠΡΩΤΗ
9. ΡΟΔΟΛΙΒΟΣ-ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 9. 9. ΑΓΙΟ ΠΝΕΥΜΑ-ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ
10. ΜΑΥΡΟΛΟΦΟΣ-ΑΟ ΝΙΓΡΙΤΑΣ 10. 10. (ΟΜ.Β)ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ-ΑΜΜΟΥΔΙΑ
11. ΚΟΡΜΙΣΤΑ-ΚΑΤΩ ΚΑΜΗΛΑ 11. 11. ΔΡΑΒΙΣΚΟΣ-ΟΙΝΟΥΣΑ
12. ΨΥΧΙΚΟ-ΠΕΠΟΝΙΑ 12. 12. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΤΣΙ-ΕΜΜ ΠΑΠΑΣ
13. ΒΑΛΤΟΤΟΠΙ-ΠΕΘΕΛΙΝΟΣ 13. 13. ΜΑΥΡΟΘΑΛΑΣΑ-ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΩΜΗ
14. ΝΕΑ ΤΥΡΟΛΟΗ-ΠΟΝΤΙΣΜΕΝΟ 14. 14. (Αερ.Α)ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ-ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙ
15. ΠΛΑΤΑΝΑΚΙΑ-ΝΈΟ ΠΕΤΡΙΤΣΙ 15. 15. ΒΥΡΩΝΕΙΑ-ΑΧΛΑΔΟΧΩΡΙ
16. (ΟΜ.Β)ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ-Ν.ΖΙΧΝΗ 16. 16.
17. (Αερ.Α)ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ-ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙ